Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THOMAS BURBERRY HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Company number 03509143

Registered office address
Horseferry House, Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GUS NA HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Mar 1998 - 24 Jun 2002
HACKREMCO (NO.1312) LIMITED 12 Feb 1998 - 19 Mar 1998