EUROPEAN RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03508144

Registered office address
7th Floor Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 1027 LIMITED 11 Feb 1998 - 23 Apr 1998