WELL BARN FARM LIMITED

Company number 03504020

Registered office address
23 Beaumont Mews, London, England, W1G 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
WELL BARN FARMING LIMITED 11 Jun 1999 - 31 May 2007
MAXGATE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 11 May 1998 - 11 Jun 1999
FORUMWISE LIMITED 04 Feb 1998 - 11 May 1998