MACOB PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03503801

Registered office address
Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5LG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2014
due by 30 June 2015

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 February 2017
due by 17 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 3 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 6784 LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 27 Feb 1998