ANCHOR TRUST TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03503685

Registered office address
The Heals Building, Suites A&B 22-24 Torrington Place, London, WC1E 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 6759 LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 20 Mar 1998