Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RINGWAY HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03502987

Registered office address
Bewleys Hotel Outwood Lane, Manchester Airport, Manchester, M90 4HL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 740 LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 12 Jun 1998