Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUCKER DE VERE LIMITED

Company number 03502498

Registered office address
950 Uxbridge Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 0RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FISEPA 75 LIMITED 02 Feb 1998 - 14 Jul 1998