Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTH MANCHESTER HEALTHCARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03502452

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TICKETBLOCK LIMITED 02 Feb 1998 - 19 Mar 1998