Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMW DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 03502278

Registered office address
Seebeck House One Seebeck Place, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, Buckingamshire, MK5 8FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEENSWOOD 98 LIMITED 30 Jan 1998 - 09 Jul 1999