Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD BRUNSWICK RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 03502020

Registered office address
38 Perrymead Street, London, SW6 3SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1444) LIMITED 30 Jan 1998 - 23 Feb 1998