FIRST SECURITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03501642

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 218 LIMITED 29 Jan 1998 - 27 Mar 1998