DIRECT TRADE SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03500065

Registered office address
Unit D2, Newton Business Park, Cartwright Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 4EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I.E.S SERVICES LIMITED 06 Aug 1998 - 13 Apr 2000
I.E.S. ENGINEERING LIMITED 27 Jan 1998 - 06 Aug 1998