ELIZABETH FINN TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03499586

Registered office address
Turn2us, Hythe House, 200 Shepherds Bush Road, London, England, W6 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DGAA TRADING LIMITED 27 Jan 1998 - 17 Jan 2000