CRITERION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03499223

Registered office address
Mansion House, Wellington Road South, Stockport, England, SK1 3UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRITERION TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 26 Jan 1998 - 17 Feb 2004