Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DILLONS STORES LIMITED

Company number 03498958

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47260 - Retail sale of tobacco products in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TESCO HEALTHCARE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 20 Feb 2003