SAMTRANS LIMITED

Company number 03498681

Registered office address
16 Hewitt Road, Ramsey, Harwich, Essex, CO12 5DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
A.B. SAMSON & SON LIMITED 26 Jan 1998 - 03 Feb 1998