Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCL HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03496076

Registered office address
33 Soho Square, London, England, W1D 3QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSITE MEDICAL LTD. 05 Feb 2004 - 06 Feb 2008
EUROSITE HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED 17 Mar 1999 - 05 Feb 2004
OHIO BUILDERS LIMITED 21 Jan 1998 - 17 Mar 1999