AUGUST BLAKE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03495698

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMFORM LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 12 Mar 2001