Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTURE SONG BRAND UK LIMITED

Company number 03495324

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
KARMARAMA LIMITED 25 Apr 2014 - 12 Jul 2022
HICKLIN SLADE & PARTNERS LIMITED 21 Apr 1998 - 25 Apr 2014
OVAL (1265) LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 21 Apr 1998