Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOWLER SWIMMING POOLS LIMITED

Company number 03491718

Registered office address
Henfield Road, Cowfold, Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH13 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2024
due by 8 December 2024

Last statement dated 24 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRCHMILE LIMITED 13 Jan 1998 - 13 Feb 1998