Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON LUTON AIRPORT OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03491213

Registered office address
Percival House 134 Percival Way, London Luton Airport, Luton, United Kingdom, LU2 9NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANETBROOK LIMITED 12 Jan 1998 - 21 May 1998