LONDON LUTON AIRPORT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03491191

Registered office address
Percival House 134 Percival Way, London Luton Airport, Luton, United Kingdom, LU2 9NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANETBRIDGE LIMITED 12 Jan 1998 - 21 May 1998