Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILTON KEYNES THEATRE LIMITED

Company number 03490333

Registered office address
2nd Floor Alexander House, Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGEPEEL LIMITED 08 Jan 1998 - 24 Dec 1998