Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MRA SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03490321

Registered office address
8 Fenchurch Place, London, EC3M 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1617) LIMITED 08 Jan 1998 - 11 Mar 1998