Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANTOR INDEX LIMITED

Company number 03489923

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DECM HOLD LIMITED 02 Jan 1998 - 17 Apr 2000