RESOURCES AND WASTE UK LIMITED

Company number 03489593

Registered office address
7-9 St. Peters Gardens, Marefair, Northampton, England, NN1 1SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IWM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Jun 1998 - 04 Jun 2014
OVERBROOK ORGANISATION LIMITED 07 Jan 1998 - 10 Jun 1998