Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRXCITE LIMITED

Company number 03487563

Registered office address
Jesson House Stafford Court, Stafford Park 1, Telford, Shropshire, TF3 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSITMODE LIMITED 31 Dec 1997 - 07 Nov 2002