TRINITY COURT (SOUTHWARK) RESIDENTS COMPANY LTD

Company number 03487298

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUCHAMP PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD. 30 Dec 1997 - 10 Aug 1999