LOCAL GOVERNMENT ASSOCIATION (PROPERTIES)

Company number 03487186

Registered office address
18 Smith Square, London, England, SW1P 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCAL GOVERNMENT ASSOCIATION (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 22 Dec 1997 - 03 Apr 2019