BRITANNIA LEASED HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03486930

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEFABULOUS LIMITED 30 Dec 1997 - 27 Apr 1998