SOUTHERN CROSS (LSD) LIMITED

Company number 03486145

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFE STYLE CARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 26 Mar 2007