Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETRECO INTERNATIONAL (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED

Company number 03485833

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2022
due by 7 January 2023

Last statement dated 24 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
KCC PROCESS EQUIPMENT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 28 Jan 1998 - 03 Mar 2005
DAMVID LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 28 Jan 1998