OXENWOOD DOWN LIMITED

Company number 03485118

Registered office address
Fosbury Manor, Fosbury, Wiltshire, SN8 3NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 383 LIMITED 23 Dec 1997 - 17 Mar 1998