AEC3 UK LIMITED

Company number 03484881

Registered office address
46 St. Margarets Grove, Great Kingshill, High Wycombe, Bucks, HP15 6HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JEFFREY WIX CONSULTING LIMITED 23 Dec 1997 - 21 Dec 2005