ONE STOP HYGIENE SUPPLIES LTD

Company number 03483729

Registered office address
1 Sterling Court, Loddington, Kettering, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN14 1RZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HYGENE PLUS LTD 24 Feb 2000 - 03 Mar 2000
CIC WASHROOM SUPPLIES LIMITED 19 Dec 1997 - 24 Feb 2000