TOWERGATE FINANCIAL (HUDDERSFIELD) INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 03483640

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITH BLAMIRES LIMITED 29 Sep 1998 - 29 Aug 2009
SMITH, BLAMIRES & COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jan 1998 - 29 Sep 1998
BLAMIRES, WILDE & CO LIMITED 19 Dec 1997 - 28 Jan 1998