PARK SQUARE BARRISTERS LIMITED

Company number 03483122

Registered office address
6 Park Square East, Leeds, LS1 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69101 - Barristers at law
Previous company names
Name Period
NO.6 LIMITED 18 Dec 1997 - 20 Oct 2020