Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDIVET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03481736

Registered office address
4 Mowat Industrial Estate, Sandown Road, Watford, WD24 7UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIVET ENTERPRISES LIMITED 16 Dec 1997 - 13 May 1998