Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOPE CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 03480241

Registered office address
5 Robin Hood Lane, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 2SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTIERS INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIES LIMITED 12 Dec 1997 - 09 Apr 2009