HAVEN FUNDING (32) PLC

Company number 03480042

Registered office address
3rd Floor 17 St. Swithin's Lane, London, England, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVEN FUNDING (2) PLC 08 Dec 1997 - 30 Jan 1998