Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCB PARTS LTD

Company number 03479509

Registered office address
Lakeside Works, Denstone Road Rocester, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHELF 253 LTD. 11 Dec 1997 - 13 Feb 1998