CAPTOR LIMITED

Company number 03478928

Registered office address
Aquarium, 1-7 King Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 2AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MORE TIME SYSTEMS LIMITED 05 Feb 1998 - 31 Jan 2000
FARINGHALL LIMITED 10 Dec 1997 - 05 Feb 1998