UNIQUE SECURE LIMITED

Company number 03478880

Registered office address
Unit 27b,Surrey Technology Centre 40 Occam Road, Surrey Research Park, Guildford, England, GU2 7YG
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOSAFE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 Oct 2002 - 18 Apr 2015
INDEPENDENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 10 Dec 1997 - 16 Oct 2002