SPV MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03478559

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor 1, King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILMINGTON TRUST SP SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED 18 Oct 2004 - 19 Dec 2005
LORDSPV LIMITED 10 Dec 1997 - 18 Oct 2004