BISCUIT INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03478305

Registered office address
259 Dukesway, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WALNUT TREE FOODS LIMITED 09 Dec 1997 - 14 Aug 2020