Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NNXYZ LIMITED

Company number 03477297

Registered office address
No.1 Forbury Place, 43 Forbury Road, Reading, United Kingdom, RG1 3JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEOS NETWORKS LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 30 Mar 2021
NEOSCORP LIMITED 31 Jan 2001 - 27 Jan 2004
INTER DIGITAL NETWORKS LIMITED 02 Dec 1997 - 31 Jan 2001