COMMON PURPOSE CUSTOMISED LIMITED

Company number 03476595

Registered office address
Monmouth House, 38-40 Artillery Lane, London, E1 7LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIVILIA LTD 01 Dec 1997 - 01 Aug 2011