Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVANTI ENVIRONMENTAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03476148

Registered office address
Atlas House Third Avenue, Globe Park, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England, SL7 1EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTON TANK CLEANERS LIMITED 04 Dec 1997 - 05 Jun 2008