Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERLIN CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03474857

Registered office address
12 Okus Road, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN1 4JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAMWELL LIMITED 02 Dec 1997 - 23 Dec 1997