VIVOBAREFOOT LIMITED

Company number 03474829

Registered office address
28 Britton Street, London, EC1M 5UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRA PLANA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 Apr 1998 - 16 Dec 2015
KELOAK LIMITED 02 Dec 1997 - 22 Apr 1998